9 |
11.05.2024 Сб 15:00 |
"Ника"
(Покров)
—
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
20 |
18.05.2024 Сб 15:00 |
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
—
"Владимир"
(Владимир)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
24 |
25.05.2024 Сб 15:00 |
"Рекорд"
(Александров)
—
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
33 |
01.06.2024 Сб 15:00 |
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
—
"Эвис"
(Иванищи)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
39 |
08.06.2024 Сб 15:00 |
"Лидер"
(Киржачский р-н)
—
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
46 |
15.06.2024 Сб 15:00 |
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
—
"Динамо"
(Петушки)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
54 |
22.06.2024 Сб 15:00 |
ФК "Вяткино"
(Судогодский район)
—
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
59 |
29.06.2024 Сб 15:00 |
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
—
"Рубин"
(Балакирево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
69 |
06.07.2024 Сб 15:00 |
"5й-Октябрь"
(Струнино)
—
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
72 |
13.07.2024 Сб 15:00 |
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
—
"Труд"
(Собинка)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
84 |
20.07.2024 Сб 15:00 |
ФК "Грань"
(Гусь-Хрустальный)
—
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
85 |
27.07.2024 Сб 15:00 |
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
—
ФК "Ютекс"
(Камешково)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
98 |
03.08.2024 Сб 15:00 |
ФК "ЗиД"
(Ковров)
—
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
100 |
10.08.2024 Сб 15:00 |
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
—
"Ника"
(Покров)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
111 |
17.08.2024 Сб 15:00 |
"Владимир"
(Владимир)
—
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
115 |
24.08.2024 Сб 15:00 |
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
—
"Рекорд"
(Александров)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
124 |
31.08.2024 Сб 15:00 |
"Эвис"
(Иванищи)
—
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
130 |
07.09.2024 Сб 14:00 |
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
—
"Лидер"
(Киржачский р-н)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
137 |
14.09.2024 Сб 14:00 |
"Динамо"
(Петушки)
—
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
145 |
21.09.2024 Сб 14:00 |
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
—
ФК "Вяткино"
(Судогодский район)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
150 |
28.09.2024 Сб 14:00 |
"Рубин"
(Балакирево)
—
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
160 |
05.10.2024 Сб 13:00 |
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
—
"5й-Октябрь"
(Струнино)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
163 |
12.10.2024 Сб 13:00 |
"Труд"
(Собинка)
—
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
175 |
19.10.2024 Сб 13:00 |
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
—
ФК "Грань"
(Гусь-Хрустальный)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
176 |
26.10.2024 Сб 13:00 |
ФК "Ютекс"
(Камешково)
—
"Строитель"
(Купреево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|